Friday, September 25, 2009

Peel your eyes and see...

Check this video out...
Damn cute...





I so wanna be her...
Sadly...
I way over her age and way below her ability...
I am a rock when comes to dancing...
HAHA

Wednesday, September 23, 2009

Let's make it sweet!

看到今天的西洋很美。。。
忍不住拍了下来。。。
希望你也可以看到。。。


*Have not been blogging much cos twitter is so much easier to update...

Wednesday, September 16, 2009

Everything new

I got alot of things to blog..

But i got no mood...

no mood to do anything...

I feel very sian..

I dunno why..

Maybe i think too much..

Maybe what i think it right..

Maybe we are wasting our time..

I got alot to say...

But I dunno how to say...

I dunno how to say in a nice way...


okay.
I am going to surf the net and make myself smarter...

Sunday, September 6, 2009

Just doing my job

I got a freaking bad cough that comes together with a series of " Ahhhhh-CheW!" (excuse me) and a low deep voice.... Sexy~

Yeah...There's a million of this little thing having a party inside my body now..

I can feel them dancing to the "Jump" and making love to reproduce lil look alike of them..(okay...too far..)

I cannot find my accounts text book..Okay. I know you must be thinking like...

"Wtf..why are you talking about accounts text book now?!"

I was looking at my bookshelf and got a sudden urge to do accounts.Then i tried looking for my POA text book...it's no where to be found...*pissed*

All i remember was i loan it one of my friend but when i text her she said she return back to me already...SHIT...that means I lost it?!

That account book is damn precious you know!

1. the value of the notes .......I tell you...All you need is my accounts text book and there's no accounts you cannot balance...

2.that was my 17th birthday present from my whole class! So nice right? at first i was using my sis old text which was version 3 and i kinda have to look for the thing that my teacher was teaching and my classmates ( like so pathetic right?) saw, so the whole class chip in $ to get me that tb...Wahhhhh..i was so damn touch la....and now it's gone....

Damn piss

DAMN PISS

okay. I just needed a place to rant.

I am done.

Thankyou.

Thursday, September 3, 2009

Party Everyday!

Outdated.
26/08/09

Finally step into butter!
With a mixture of people...
HAHA

1. My sister...

First time clubbing with my sister.
If u think I am crazy.
U should see my sis.
HAHA
2. Old sec school girlfriends..

3. Sunshine and her pal
Eh...
Never take picture with sunshine leh!
How come ar?
HAHAHAHA

Wednesday, September 2, 2009

Glitter

Outdated.
23/08/09
Chloe's 1st birthday!

I stole the birthday girl's balloon....HAHAHA

Sorry Chloe...I couldn't stay to see ur first birthday cake...Gotta to study for PR....

Ask your mama to bring u out soon k?